The menu
The whole program.
Pies in three sizes, slices, pasta, parm heroes and salads. Tap any dish for the full picture, or order straight from the ordering page.
Scene 01
Pizza
All pizzas are made with thin crust.
17 items

Fernanda’s NY Pizza (Cheese Only)
- Small 14"$17.99
- Medium 16"$18.99
- Large 20"$22.99

Pepperoni Pizza
- Small 14"$18.99
- Medium 16"$20.99
- Large 20"$25.99

Sausage Pizza
- Small 14"$18.99
- Medium 16"$20.99
- Large 20"$25.99
Mushroom Pizza
- Small 14"$18.99
- Medium 16"$20.99
- Large 20"$25.99

Fresh Spinach White Pizza
- Small 14"$21.99
- Medium 16"$24.99
- Large 20"$30.99

Sicilian Pizza (Cheese Only)
$27.99Eggplant Pizza
- Small 14"$21.99
- Medium 16"$24.99
- Large 20"$30.99

Chicken Parmesan Pizza
- Small 14"$21.99
- Medium 16"$24.99
- Large 20"$30.99

Vegetarian Pizza
- Small 14"$21.99
- Medium 16"$24.99
- Large 20"$30.99

Hawaiian Pizza
- Small 14"$21.99
- Medium 16"$22.99
- Large 20"$28.99

BBQ Chicken Pizza
- Small 14"$21.99
- Medium 16"$23.99
- Large 20"$30.99
Tomato Artichoke Pizza
- Small 14"$21.99
- Medium 16"$22.99
- Large 20"$30.99

Lasagna Pizza
- Small 14"$21.99
- Medium 16"$24.99
- Large 20"$30.99
Rigatoni Pizza
- Small 14"$21.99
- Medium 16"$24.99
- Large 20"$30.99

Pesto Sun-Dried Tomato Pizza
- Small 14"$21.99
- Medium 16"$24.99
- Large 20"$30.99
Supreme Pizza
- Small 14"$23.99
- Medium 16"$25.99
- Large 20"$31.99
Meatlovers Pizza
- Small 14"$23.99
- Medium 16"$25.99
- Large 20"$31.99
Scene 02
Pizza By The Slice
11 items
Cheese Pizza Slice
$3.99
Pepperoni Pizza Slice
$4.50Sausage Pizza Slice
$4.50
Mushroom Pizza Slice
$4.50White Pizza Slice
$4.99Sicilian Pizza Slice
$5.50Eggplant Pizza Slice
$4.99Chicken Parmesan Pizza Slice
$4.99
Vegetarian Pizza Slice
$4.99
BBQ Pizza Slice
$4.99
Hawaiian Pizza Slice
$4.99
Scene 03
Pasta
11 items

Fettuccine Alfredo
$12.99Penne Pesto
$12.99
Penne or Spaghetti with Marinara
$10.99
Chicken Parmesan Dinner with Pasta
$15.99Eggplant Parmesan Dinner with Pasta
$15.99Ravioli Cheese
$13.99Ravioli Spinach
$13.99Baked Ziti
$13.99Lasagna
$13.99Side of Meatballs
$7.99Garlic Bread
$5.99
Scene 04
Sandwiches
All sandwiches are served on a baguette.
4 items
Scene 05
Salads
5 items
House Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, onions and vinaigrette.
- Small$7.99
- Large$10.99
Caesar Salad
- Small$7.99
- Large$10.99

Chopped Salad
Romaine and iceberg lettuce, red onion, tomato, garbanzo beans and mozzarella cheese.
- Small$8.99
- Large$11.99

Greek Salad
Chopped tomato, red onion, black olives, cucumber and feta cheese.
- Small$8.99
- Large$11.99
Chef Salad
Lettuce, onion, tomato, cucumber, ham, turkey
- Small$9.99
- Large$12.99
Scene 06
Side Orders
8 items

Buffalo Wings
8 pcs with ranch.
- 6 Pc$10.99
- 12 Pc$19.99

Garlic Knots
12 pc
$9.00Garlic Bread
$5.99Side of Ranch Dressing
$0.75Side of Blue Cheese Dressing
$0.75Side of Jalapenos
$0.75Side of Marinara
$0.75Mozzarella sticks
10 mozzarella sticks
$10.99
Scene 07
Beverages
4 items
Canned Soda
$1.75Water
$1.502 Liter Soda
$4.99Orange soda 2 liter
$4.99
Scene 08
Desserts
4 items
Cheesecake
$5.49
Tiramisu
$5.49Chocolate Cake
$5.49Raspberry Cheesecake
$5.49
Scene 09
Specials
2-12 inch pizzas 2 toppings each
4 items
16" Pizza Special
2 toppings.
$19.9920" Pizza Special
1 topping free.
$24.9914" 2 Topping Pizza Special
2 toppings.
$18.992x 12'' pizzas 2 toppings each
$26.99




